timezones.de

05:29:48am
Advert
Flag Albania

Divjakë
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

07:29am:48
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.9966700
Longitude:19.5294400
Elevation:-1m
Alternate names:Diviaka, Divjaca, Divjak, Divjaka, Divjake, Divjakë, Duvijaka, Pisham
Advert