timezones.de

10:41:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Fier-Shegan
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

11:41pm:20
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.8672200
Longitude:19.7852800
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Fier Shegeni, Fier-Shegan, Fier-Shegani, Fieri Sheganim
Advert