timezones.de

04:26:55am
Advert
Flag Albania

Frakulla e Madhe
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

06:26am:55
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.6558300
Longitude:19.5025000
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Frakula, Frakula e Pasajit, Frakula e Pašajit, Frakull e Madhe, Frakull' e Pashajt, Frakulla e Madhe, Frakulla e Pashajit, Frakulle, Frakulle e Madhe, Frakulle e Pashajt, Frakullë, Frakullë e Madhe, Frakullë e Pashajt, Frakull’ e Pashajt, Frankulle Pashajtm
Advert