timezones.de

03:22:46am
Advert
Flag Albania

Grabjan
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

04:22am:46
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.9530600
Longitude:19.5808300
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Grabian, Grabiani, Grabijan, Grabijani, Grabjan, Grabjani, Grobia, Grunasim
Advert