timezones.de

10:12:02pm
Flag Albania

Gradishtë
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

12:12am:02
Saturday13.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.8880600
Longitude:19.5858300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Gradisht, Gradishta, Gradishte, Gradishti, Gradishtë, Gradista, Gradiza, Gradišta, Qyteze, Qytezëm