timezones.de

11:32:48pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Hysgjokaj
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

01:32am:48
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.9716700
Longitude:19.7897200
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Dzokaj, D┼żokaj, Hysaj, Hysgjokaj, Xhokajm
Advert