timezones.de

09:21:55pm
Flag Albania

Krutja e Poshtme
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

11:21pm:55
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.8719400
Longitude:19.6808300
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Kruati i Poshtem, Kruati i Poshtëm, Kruatje e Poshteme, Kruatje e Poshtme, Kruatje e Poshtëme, Krutja e Poshteme, Krutja e Poshtme, Krutja e Poshtëme, Krutje e Poshtme, Krutje e Posteme, Krutje e Postëme, Post Kruatim