timezones.de

11:04:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Levan
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

12:04am:20
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.6761100
Longitude:19.4897200
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Levan, Levan-Samaraj, Levan-Samari, Levani, Levani Samar, Levani Samares, Levani Samarit, Levani Samarës, Levani i Madhm
Advert