timezones.de

10:39:33pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Libofshë
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

11:39pm:33
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.8344400
Longitude:19.5522200
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Libofsha, Libofshe, Libofshë, Libovfs, Libovfš, Libovshe, Libovshë, Resh Libovtsa, Tregishtem
Advert