timezones.de

10:31:35pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Lushnjë
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

11:31pm:35
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:41.469
Latitude:40.9419400
Longitude:19.7050000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Liusne, Liušnė, Ljushna Cod a Gomares, Ljushnja, Ljusnje, Ljušnje, Lousnia, Lushne, Lushnja, Lushnje, Lushnjë, Lusnje, Lušnje, lu shen nie, lusyunyeo, lwshnyh, rushunya, Лушње, Люшня, لوشنيه, لوشنیہ, ルシュニャ, 卢什涅, 루슈녀m
Advert