timezones.de

11:32:35pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Mbrostar-Urë
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

12:32am:35
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.7536100
Longitude:19.5794400
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Brostar, Brostar Ferko, Brostari-Ferkaj, Brustar Fioko, Mbrostar, Mbrostar Ferko, Mbrostar-Ure, Mbrostar-Urë, Mbrostari, Mbrotja e Siperme, Mbrotja e Sipërmem
Advert