timezones.de

05:28:41am
Advert
Flag Albania

Strum
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

07:28am:41
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.7511100
Longitude:19.7375000
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Ciflik-Struma, Strubi, Strum, Strume, Strumi, Strumë, Çiflik-Strumam
Advert