timezones.de

11:07:06pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Çarshovë
Albania - Gjirokastër

Current local time:

12:07am:06
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Gjirokastër
Population:0
Latitude:40.1180600
Longitude:20.5408300
Elevation:328m
Alternate names:Carcova, Carcove, Carshova, Carshove, Çarshova, Çarshovë, Çarçova, Çarçovëm
Advert