timezones.de

10:10:09pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Derviçian
Albania - Gjirokastër

Current local time:

11:10pm:09
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Gjirokastër
Population:0
Latitude:40.0325000
Longitude:20.1733300
Elevation:241m
Alternate names:Dervican, Dervicani, Dervician, Derviciani, Dervisciani, Derviçan, Derviçani, Derviçianm
Advert