timezones.de

05:54:06am
Advert
Flag Albania

Kardhiq
Albania - Gjirokastër

Current local time:

07:54am:06
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Gjirokastër
Population:0
Latitude:40.1216700
Longitude:20.0275000
Elevation:491m
Alternate names:Gardiki, Kardhiq, Kardhiqim
Advert