timezones.de

09:06:36pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Petran
Albania - Gjirokastër

Current local time:

11:06pm:36
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Gjirokastër
Population:0
Latitude:40.2094400
Longitude:20.4183300
Elevation:271m
Alternate names:Pertran, Petran, Qender, Qendra, Qendërm
Advert