timezones.de

07:45:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Progonat
Albania - Gjirokastër

Current local time:

09:45pm:20
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Gjirokastër
Population:0
Latitude:40.2133300
Longitude:19.9447200
Elevation:926m
Alternate names:Progonat, Progonatim
Advert