timezones.de

12:22:21pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Topojan
Albania - Gjirokastër

Current local time:

01:22pm:21
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Gjirokastër
Population:0
Latitude:40.3772200
Longitude:20.2133300
Elevation:648m
Alternate names:Tapaiani, Topaiani, Topajan, Topojan, Topojani, Topoyanim
Advert