timezones.de

04:36:14am
Advert
Flag Albania

Cerava
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

06:36am:14
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.8513900
Longitude:20.7250000
Elevation:805m
Alternate names:Cerav, Cerava, Cerave, Cerrava, Cerrave, Çëravë, Çërrava, Çërravëm
Advert