timezones.de

12:00:09am
Advert
Flag Albania

Dardhas
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

01:00am:09
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.8458300
Longitude:20.6572200
Elevation:967m
Alternate names:Beragozhd, Beragozhda, Beragozhde, Beragozhdi, Beragozhdë, Bragozhati, Bragozhde, Bragozhdë, Bëragozhda, Dardhas, Dardhasim
Advert