timezones.de

04:55:23pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Ersekë
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

05:55pm:23
Thursday05.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:7.890
Latitude:40.3377800
Longitude:20.6788900
Elevation:1021m
Alternate names:Colonia, Ehrseka, Erseg Giatseg, Ersek, Erseka, Erseke, Ersekë, Kolonija, Kolonije, Kolonijë, Kolonja, Kolonje, Kolonjë, Эрсекаm
Advert