timezones.de

05:03:07pm
Flag Albania

Hoçisht
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

07:03pm:07
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.6083300
Longitude:20.9141700
Elevation:919m
Alternate names:Hochishte, Hocisht, Hocishte, Hocishti, Hocishtit, Hoçisht, Hoçishti, Hoçishtëm