timezones.de

05:48:26pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Lekas
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

06:48pm:26
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.6022200
Longitude:20.5125000
Elevation:1010m
Alternate names:Lekas, Lekasim
Advert