timezones.de

05:11:12am
Advert
Flag Albania

Leskovik
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

06:11am:12
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:2.655
Latitude:40.1513900
Longitude:20.5972200
Elevation:909m
Alternate names:Leskovik, Leskoviku, Leskoviqi, Liascovik, Liascovitsi, Liaskoviki, Ljakovici, Лесковикm
Advert