timezones.de

11:06:19am
Advert
Flag Albania

Libonik
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

12:06pm:19
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.7044400
Longitude:20.7086100
Elevation:832m
Alternate names:Libonik, Liboniku, Libovnikm
Advert