timezones.de

09:43:27pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Miras
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

11:43pm:27
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.5091700
Longitude:20.9283300
Elevation:967m
Alternate names:Bozhigra, Bozhigrad, Bozhigradi, Bozhigrat, Bozigrad, Miras, Mirasim
Advert