timezones.de

01:30:00pm
Flag Albania

Novoselë
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

03:30pm:00
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.7613900
Longitude:20.6983300
Elevation:936m
Alternate names:Navosele, Novasela, Novosela, Novosele, Novoselë, Piskal-Novosele, Piskal-Novoselëm