timezones.de

05:28:36pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Pirg
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

06:28pm:36
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.7850000
Longitude:20.7061100
Elevation:871m
Alternate names:Pirg, Pirgu, Pirkm
Advert