timezones.de

07:53:24am
Advert
Flag Albania

Pogradec
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

08:53am:24
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.9025000
Longitude:20.6525000
Elevation:702m
Alternate names:Pogradec, Pogradeci, Pogradecis, Pogradets, bo ge la de ci, pogeuladecheu, pwgradts, pwgrdz, Πόγραδετς, Поградец, פוגרדץ, پوگرادتس, 波格拉德茨, 포그라데츠m
Advert