timezones.de

12:13:00pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Pojan
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

02:13pm:00
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.7258300
Longitude:20.8375000
Elevation:823m
Alternate names:Poiani, Pojan, Pojanim
Advert