timezones.de

10:17:07am
Advert
Flag Albania

Trebinjë
Albania - Korçë

Current local time:

11:17am:07
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Korçë
Population:0
Latitude:40.9133300
Longitude:20.5530600
Elevation:898m
Alternate names:Trebinja, Trebinje, Trebinjëm
Advert