timezones.de

04:33:16pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Bicaj
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

06:33pm:16
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:0
Latitude:41.9947200
Longitude:20.4125000
Elevation:464m
Alternate names:Bicaj, Bisagni, Bitsanm
Advert