timezones.de

03:59:44am
Advert
Flag Albania

Fierzë
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

05:59am:44
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:742
Latitude:42.2647200
Longitude:20.0269400
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Fierza, Fierze, Fierzë, Фиерзаm
Advert