timezones.de

11:53:55pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Golaj
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

12:53am:55
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:0
Latitude:42.2475000
Longitude:20.3802800
Elevation:496m
Alternate names:Golai, Golaj, Goljaim
Advert