timezones.de

06:59:15pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Kokaj
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

08:59pm:15
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:0
Latitude:41.8783300
Longitude:20.5047200
Elevation:1278m
Alternate names:Caj, Caja, Caje, Cajhen, Kokaj, Matraxhi i Cajes, Matraxhi i Çajes, Çaja, Çajhen, Çajëm
Advert