timezones.de

10:12:36pm
Flag Albania

Lekbibaj
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

12:12am:36
Saturday13.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:0
Latitude:42.2947200
Longitude:19.9316700
Elevation:318m
Alternate names:Lekbibajm