timezones.de

07:34:59am
Advert
Flag Albania

Ujmisht
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

08:34am:59
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:0
Latitude:41.9083300
Longitude:20.3469400
Elevation:594m
Alternate names:Mem, Ujmisht, Ujmishte, Ujmishte e Gurit, Ujmishti, Ujmishtë, Ujmishtë e Gurit, Ymishte-e Gurit, Ymishtë-e Guritm
Advert