timezones.de

06:30:00pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Zapod
Albania - Kukës

Current local time:

07:30pm:00
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Kukës
Population:0
Latitude:42.0505600
Longitude:20.5525000
Elevation:1198m
Alternate names:Zagoti, Zapod, Zapodi, Zapot, Zapotim
Advert