timezones.de

09:33:46pm
Flag Albania

Balldreni i Ri
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

11:33pm:46
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.8191700
Longitude:19.6402800
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Balldran, Balldren i Ri, Balldreni, Balldreni i Rim