timezones.de

05:01:37am
Advert
Flag Albania

Blinisht
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

07:01am:37
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.8613900
Longitude:20.0000000
Elevation:342m
Alternate names:Blinisht, Blinishtim
Advert