timezones.de

03:14:54am
Advert
Flag Albania

Fushëkuqe
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

04:14am:54
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.6502800
Longitude:19.6200000
Elevation:-2m
Alternate names:Fush-Kuqe, Fusha e Kuge, Fusha e Kuqe, Fushe-Kuqja, Fushekuqe, Fushekuqeja, Fushë-Kuqja, Fushëkuqe, Fushëkuqejam
Advert