timezones.de

06:48:34am
Advert
Flag Albania

Kthella e Epërme
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

08:48am:34
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.8119400
Longitude:20.0588900
Elevation:600m
Alternate names:Kethella e Eper, Ktelle e eper, Ktellë e eper, Kthella Eper, Kthella Epër, Kthella e Eperme, Kthella e Epërme, Kthella e eper, Kthella e epër, Kthelle e Eper, Kthelle e Eperme, Kthelle e Siperme, Kthellë e Epër, Kthellë e Epërme, Kthellë e Sipërmem
Advert