timezones.de

02:33:25am
Advert
Flag Albania

Kurbnesh
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

04:33am:25
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:1.429
Latitude:41.7797200
Longitude:20.0836100
Elevation:745m
Alternate names:Kurbnesh, Kurbnesha, Kurbneshi, Курбнешm
Advert