timezones.de

09:55:48pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Laç
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

10:55pm:48
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:24.825
Latitude:41.6355600
Longitude:19.7130600
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Lac, Laci, Lak, Latsch, Laç, Laçi, Лакm
Advert