timezones.de

02:36:20am
Advert
Flag Albania

Mamurras
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

04:36am:20
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:8.282
Latitude:41.5775000
Longitude:19.6922200
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Mamuras, Mamurasi, Mamuraz, Mamurras, Mamurrasi, Murrizaj, Мамуррасm
Advert