timezones.de

05:20:45pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Orosh
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

06:20pm:45
Thursday05.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.8333300
Longitude:20.0833300
Elevation:746m
Alternate names:Orosh, Oroshim
Advert