timezones.de

09:54:32am
Advert
Flag Albania

Rrëshen
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

10:54am:32
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:10.064
Latitude:41.7675000
Longitude:19.8755600
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Reshen, Resheni, Rreshen, Rresheni, Rrshen, Rrsheni, Rrëshen, Rshen, Rsheni, Rëshen, Rëshëni, Решенm
Advert