timezones.de

07:49:17am
Advert
Flag Albania

Rubik
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

08:49am:17
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:2.332
Latitude:41.7744400
Longitude:19.7861100
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Rrubig, Rrubigu, Rrumbiku, Rubig, Rubik, Rubiku, Рубикm
Advert