timezones.de

02:16:02am
Advert
Flag Albania

Selitë
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

03:16am:02
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.6352800
Longitude:19.7550000
Elevation:637m
Alternate names:Selit e Kece, Selit e Keće, Selita, Selite, Selite e Keqe, Selite-Delbinishtaj, Selitë, Selitë e Keqem
Advert