timezones.de

09:15:39am
Advert
Flag Albania

Ungrej
Albania - Lezhë

Current local time:

11:15am:39
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Lezhë
Population:0
Latitude:41.8752800
Longitude:19.7947200
Elevation:253m
Alternate names:Ungrei, Ungrej, Ungrejim
Advert